Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BARLEYFIELDS MEWS, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+28.2%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+90.0%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250
+11.5%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6PT
← Back to All Properties