102, GLADSTONE STREET, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW7 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+139.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000-11.9%
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1