27, RAVENFIELD DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.1%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£273,000+155.1%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+78.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+0.9%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
+£545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 11 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1