Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, NETTLE HILL, BRIDGE COURT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 4LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+23.0%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+64.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 4LE
← Back to All Properties