55, HAVELOCK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 1BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.2%
Price Change
+£164,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+224.2%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£164,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,250+22.1%
Sold on 28 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1