Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SILVERBIRCH COURT, FRIENDS AVENUE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-17.2%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 8LZ
← Back to All Properties