57, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+74.4%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000-9.5%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+134.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,495
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1