Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KINGSTON GARDENS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+81.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2DB
← Back to All Properties