Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WRAY CRESCENT, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.1%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,500
+1.4%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+16.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+21.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2WA
← Back to All Properties