Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEECHFIELDS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+9.2%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+55.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 16 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3HJ
← Back to All Properties