Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 312, 9, WODEN STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£23,689 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+11.2%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,689 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,311
Sold on 29 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4YG
← Back to All Properties