Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WIDMERPOOL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,595
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£40,095 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,595
+69.7%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,095 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
+21.1%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+98.3%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6PF
← Back to All Properties