24, BURGESS FIELD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£65,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+23.6%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,125
Sold on 19 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1