Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DAVIS AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+86.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+1.7%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+75.9%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+7.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,450
Sold on 25 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8JY
← Back to All Properties