91, FOXHILLS WAY, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£61,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+19.1%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,995
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1