Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FRANCUS ROYD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.6%
Price Change
+£169,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+209.6%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Detached
+£169,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,750
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 3FF
← Back to All Properties