Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+13.8%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950
+39.1%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SB
← Back to All Properties