Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, BYRON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-20.8%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8ES
← Back to All Properties