50, MARSTON DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+104.7%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+26.5%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+45.3%
Sold on 24 April 2001
Detached
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1