Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,000
-9.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties