Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KNIGHTS PLACE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£361,000
+31.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+25.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+78.4%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 20 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3LE
← Back to All Properties