Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+58.2%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
-3.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties