Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LABURNUM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£16,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,500
+12.3%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£16,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,100
+14.7%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LZ
← Back to All Properties