ASPEN HOUSE, 190, BARNET ROAD, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 2SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£17,975,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£2,285,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£17,975,000+14.6%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Other
+£2,285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,690,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,690,000-51.3%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Other
-£16,539,079 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,229,079
Sold on 30 September 2016
Other
Sale #1