Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+65.9%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+42.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties