1ST AND 2ND FLOOR MAISONETTE, 117, HAMPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£146,000+94.7%
Sold on 22 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+3.4%
Sold on 23 November 1995
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1