25, HAYFIELD DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.5%
Price Change
+£399,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£600,000+198.5%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£399,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 5 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1