Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ARMSTRONG WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+2.4%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+50.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4NW
← Back to All Properties