Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, KINGFISHER WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+19.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+24.3%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+10.9%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 26 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YB
← Back to All Properties