Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CRABMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+46.1%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+10.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3HX
← Back to All Properties