Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DUNOON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-9.9%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
-30.0%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 24 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6BS
← Back to All Properties