Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, KENSINGTON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+6.9%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-7.0%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+49.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,854 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,146
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0RZ
← Back to All Properties