Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48B, MAIN ROAD, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA3 7QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£86,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+53.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+18.5%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+20.1%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+59.0%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7QZ
← Back to All Properties