Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FULBROOK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 9HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+60.9%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+147.7%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 9HT
← Back to All Properties