Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WARWICK AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+34.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950
+24.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4NG
← Back to All Properties