Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FERRERS WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+53.4%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+7.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2BB
← Back to All Properties