Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, GRANGE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+75.0%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+48.1%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+51.8%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8DP
← Back to All Properties