43, MEASHAM ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE12 7RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+50.1%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+152.5%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+21.8%
Sold on 29 September 1998
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1