Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BENNINGTONS, BANNISTER GREEN, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+59.2%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+55.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,995
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3NH
← Back to All Properties