Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BIRCH VIEW CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.7%
Price Change
+£109,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+181.7%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Detached
+£109,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
-3.2%
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1RS
← Back to All Properties