Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BROADBANK, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+28.9%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+26.7%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+173.0%
Sold on 21 April 2009
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0EW
← Back to All Properties