Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, MARQUIS COURT, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+37.2%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+79.9%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+48.1%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7LG
← Back to All Properties