46, HARRINGTON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5LS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+50.0%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000-14.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500+143.1%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+16.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1