10, CURZON DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 6JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£432,000+32.5%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,000-9.4%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Detached
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,950
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1