Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OXBURGH CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+24.9%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+17.1%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+46.1%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4QU
← Back to All Properties