Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MOULIN AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,750
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,750
+13.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+3.4%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RF
← Back to All Properties