Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, HIGH STREET, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
-16.9%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,010
Sold on 5 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7AT
← Back to All Properties