Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, MEADROW, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£347,000
+19.4%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,500
+16.2%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3HT
← Back to All Properties