Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£104,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+122.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£104,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,450
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LE
← Back to All Properties