Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SAXTON STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+24.4%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-26.8%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+144.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5EF
← Back to All Properties